MŽNL TIĆI 21/22

TIĆI

MŽNL TIĆI A 21/22

Tablica


1

NK Arbanasi    

9

9

0

0

73

1

72

27

     

2

NK Zadarnova    

9

7

0

2

35

12

23

21

     

3

HNK Zadar 2    

9

6

0

3

39

14

25

18

     

4

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

9

5

1

3

36

8

28

16

     

5

NK Zara 2    

9

4

1

4

26

14

12

13

     

6

NŠK Zlatna luka    

9

4

0

5

18

27

-9

12

     

7

NK Abeceda sporta 2    

9

3

2

4

14

18

-4

11

     

8

NK Bibinje    

9

2

1

6

16

38

-22

7

     

9

NŠK Sveti Mihovil 2    

9

2

1

6

9

38

-29

7

     

10

NŠK Debeljak    

9

0

0

9

1

97

-96

0

     

LISTA STRIJELACA

16 Lozić Marino (NK Arbanasi)
15 Kvartuč Mauro (NK Arbanasi)
10 Bukvić Roko-Mihovil (HNK Zadar), Kralj David (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
9 Veršič Vid (2 KU) (NK Arbanasi), Vinketa Noa (HNK Zadar)
7 Borović Matej (NK Arbanasi), Brok Niko (NK Zara), Odžaković Roko (NK Zadarnova), Smolić Šimun-Petar (1 KU) (NŠK Zlatna luka)
6 Čulina Stipe (NK Arbanasi), Franić Emanuel (NŠK Zlatna luka), Samardžić Kristiano (NK Zadarnova)
5 Cetinjanin Andrija (NK Zara), Jerolimov Jakov (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Karamović Dino (NK Arbanasi), Kolega Toni (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Pavlović Karlo (NK Zadarnova), Šimunić Šime (NK Bibinje)
4 Aunedi Ivan (NK Arbanasi), Jelovčić Luka (HNK Zadar), Jureško Tino (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Jurjević Jakov (NK Zara), Rados Leonadro (HNK Zadar), Šimunić Vice (NK Bibinje), Tepša Šime (NK Arbanasi), Vedrić Vice (NK Zadarnova), Vuković Lovre (NK Zadarnova)
3
Brčić Mijat (NK Zara), Buljat Pave (HNK Zadar), Buljat Vito (NK Abeceda sporta), Bušljeta Dominik (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Erceg Toni (NK Bibinje), Jerolimov David (1 KU) (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Šešelja Šime (NK Arbanasi), Šimičev Gabrijel (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
2 Čižmek Leo (NŠK Zlatna luka), Čorak Karlo (NK Zara), Džaja Luka (NK Zadarnova), Jurić Matija (NK Zadarnova), Knežević Antun (NK Zara), Kolega Tadej (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Kombura Donat-Michael (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Lovretić Rio (HNK Zadar), Maračić Marin (NK Zadarnova), Marcikić Mark-Jacob (HNK Zadar), Nimčević Niko (NK Zadarnova), Ostojić Adrian (NK Arbanasi), Petković Karlo (HNK Zadar), Profaca Mate (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Šindija Emanuel (NK Bibinje), Škara Anton (NK Abeceda sporta), Stojanov Marino (NK Arbanasi), Surać Bartul (NK Abeceda sporta), Tadija Šime (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Zalović Marko (NK Abeceda sporta)
1 Čakarun Niko (NK Abeceda sporta), Cupać Niko (NK Zara), Gobin Vice (HNK Zadar), Grdaš Josip (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Grginović Ante (NŠK Zlatna luka), Lisica Emanuel (NK Bibinje), Lucin Paulo (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Luštica Jan-Luka (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Mijolović Antonio (HNK Zadar), Ninčević Lovre (NK Abeceda sporta), Pavić Dorotea (NŠK Zlatna luka), Pavičić Franko (NK Abeceda sporta), Rašo Gabriel (1 KU) (NŠK Zlatna luka), Raspović Leo (NŠK Debeljak), Režan Daniel (NK Zadarnova), Šare Krševan (NK Abeceda sporta), Šindija Mateo (NK Bibinje), Stegić Nikola (NK Abeceda sporta), Šundov Jakov (NK Zara), Sunko Ante (HNK Zadar), Švorinić Franko (NK Zara), Zelenčić Luka (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)

 

MŽNL TIĆI B 21/22
Tablica


1

HNK Zadar    

9

9

0

0

93

0

93

27

     

2

NK Abeceda sporta    

9

6

2

1

44

7

37

20

     

3

NK Novalja    

9

6

1

2

66

5

61

19

     

4

NK Arbanasi 2    

9

5

0

4

33

26

7

15

     

5

NK Zara (-1)    

9

5

1

3

21

15

6

15

     

6

NK Sabunjar    

9

4

0

5

24

40

-16

12

     

7

HNK Dalmatinac (C)    

9

3

0

6

22

53

-31

9

     

8

NŠK Pag    

9

3

0

6

16

61

-45

9

     

9

NK Zadarnova 2    

9

1

0

8

10

59

-49

3

     

10

NK Sabunjar 2    

9

1

0

8

5

68

-63

3

     

 LISTA STRIJELAC

20 Perković Lukas (NK Novalja)
16 Ćosić Marin (1 KU) (NK Novalja)
14 Žilić Mihovil (HNK Zadar)
13 Jurjević Lovre (HNK Zadar)
12 Šimurina Niko (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
11 Avdić Onur (NK Novalja), Gladović Josip (HNK Zadar), Ilić Patrik (NK Novalja)
10 Glavić Luka (HNK Zadar)
9 Kustić Patrik (NŠK Pag), Bljaić Luka (NK Abeceda sporta), Ljutić Gabrijel, Vrkić Toni (HNK Zadar)
8 Begonja Ante (1 KU) (NK Sabunjar)
7 Marinović Jakov (HNK Zadar), Mrva Tonči (HNK Zadar)
6 Čurjurić Ante (HNK Zadar), Surać Bartul (NK Abeceda sporta)
5 Ledenko Adriano (NK Arbanasi), Ostojić Mihael (NK Arbanasi), Škara Anton (NK Abeceda sporta)
4 Blaslov Rino (NK Abeceda sporta), Bevanda Niko (1 KU) (NK Arbanasi), Budinić Petar (NK Novalja), Čačić Gabriel (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Galić Marko (NK Arbanasi), Ninčević Lovre (NK Abeceda sporta), Rogić Niko (NK Arbanasi), Surić Marko (NK Sabunjar)
3 Škibola Luka (NK Sabunjar), Bajlo Bruno (NK Zara), Dvorski Marino (NK Sabunjar), Knežević Šimun (NK Zara), Lela Mihovil (NK Zara), Mikšić Mauro (NK Zara), Pavičić Franko (1 KU) (NK Abeceda sporta), Radović Luka (1 KU) (NK Sabunjar), Sorić Bruno (HNK Zadar), Tepša Šime (NK Arbanasi)
2 Bašić Karlo (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Brčić Mijat (NK Zara)
Brok Niko (NK Zara), Dmitrović Rio Gabrijel (NK Novalja), Fabijanić Viktor (NŠK Pag), Herceg Vito (NK Abeceda sporta), Ivčević Šimun (NK Abeceda sporta), Jokić Petar (NK Arbanasi), Kršlović Vid (NK Sabunjar), Matošević Roko (1 KU) (NK Arbanasi), Mikulić Jakov (NK Abeceda sporta), Nemarić Lovre (NK Sabunjar), Odžaković Roko (NK Zadarnova), Pavlović Karlo (NK Zadarnova), Radošević Niko (NK Arbanasi), Ramović Dino (NŠK Pag), Ukalović Vice (NK Abeceda sporta), Vučinović Ivano (NK Abeceda sporta)
1 Bijelić David (NK Sabunjar), Radulić David (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Batur Jure (HNK Zadar), Begonja Vito (NK Sabunjar), Brkljačić Maxim (NK Zadarnova), Kačanić Fafael (NK Arbanasi)
Kalcina David (1 KU) (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Kokić Lovre (NK Abeceda sporta), Milas Tin (NK Novalja), Mustedanagić Adi (NK Novalja), Nimčević Niko (NK Zadarnova), Paleka Vito (NK Zadarnova), Samardžić Kristiano (NK Zadarnova), Šarlija Luka (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Stulić Niko (NK Sabunjar), Trobec Luka (NK Zara), Vrkić Stipe (HNK Zadar), Vukosav Matija (NK Zara)
Vuković Noa (NK Zara), Zovak Ivano (HNK Zadar), Županjac Jakov (NK Arbanasi)
2 Autogol Mustač Mate (NK Sabunjar), Radulić David (HNK Dalmatinac (C))
1 Autogol Bijelić David (NK Sabunjar), Blaslov Rino (NK Abeceda sporta), Kustić Patrik (NŠK Pag), Mrkela Ante (NK Sabunjar), Škibola Luka (NK Sabunjar)

 

MŽNL TIĆI C 21/22

Tablica


1

NK Hrvatski vitez    

9

9

0

0

35

4

31

27

     

2

NŠK Zemunik    

9

6

0

3

30

10

20

18

     

3

GOSPIĆ 91 2    

9

5

2

2

21

12

9

17

     

4

NK Dragovoljac    

9

4

3

2

13

12

1

15

     

5

NK Velebit (G)    

9

4

1

4

20

22

-2

13

     

6

NK Zrmanja    

9

2

2

5

16

21

-5

8

     

7

NK Škabrnja '91    

9

2

2

5

8

21

-13

8

     

8

NK Arbanasi 3    

9

2

2

5

11

29

-18

8

     

9

NŠK Galovac    

9

2

1

6

14

21

-7

7

     

10

NK NOŠK    

9

2

1

6

12

28

-16

7

     

LISTA STRIJELACA

12 Vedrić Jakov (NK Hrvatski vitez)
10 Andrić Igor (NK Velebit (G))
9 Surjan Marija (NŠK Zemunik)
8 Miletić Mihael (NK Gospić 91), Paleka Benedikt (NŠK Zemunik)
7 Pavić Bruno (NK Arbanasi)
6 Bodulić Ivan (NK Hrvatski vitez), Burčul Dominik (1 KU) (NŠK Galovac), Humbolt Frane (NK Dragovoljac)
5 Baričević Ivano (NK Hrvatski vitez), Devčić Lukas (NK Gospić 91), Grivičić Niko (NK Gospić 91), Šendula Gabriel (NK Zrmanja)
4 Dautović Bogdan (NK Velebit (G)), Duspara Pavle (NŠK Zemunik), Mitrović Mark (NK Zrmanja), Raspović Luka (NŠK Galovac), Šimurina Rafael (NK Hrvatski vitez)
3 Buljat Jakov (NŠK Zemunik), Kesić Marko (NK Velebit (G)), Surjan Frane (NŠK Zemunik)

2 Anić Jakov (NK Škabrnja '91), Božić Leo (NK Dragovoljac), Burčul David (NŠK Galovac), Ćoso Mladen (NK Zrmanja, Đurđević Matija (NK Dragovoljac), Gulan Mihael (1 KU) (NK NOŠK), Hlavsa Šimun-Petar (NK Hrvatski vitez), Ivković Šime (NK Škabrnja '91), Kovač Niko (NŠK Galovac), Marić Niko (1 KU) (NK Zrmanja), Marušić Marko (NK NOŠK), Mučaji Andrija (NK NOŠK), Šestan Matej (NŠK Zemunik), Sutlović Toni (NK Arbanasi)
1 Karamarko Niko (NK Zrmanja), Anđelić Gabriel (NK Dragovoljac), Bajlo Adriel-Benli (NK NOŠK), Baljak Petar (NK Dragovoljac), Bilaver Lucia (NK Škabrnja '91), Brkić Petar (NK Škabrnja '91), Ćirak Lovre (NK Hrvatski vitez), Đekić Stefan (NK Velebit (G)), Demo Josip (NK Hrvatski vitez), Dmitrović Vito (NK NOŠK), Dokoza Krsto (NK NOŠK), Dokoza Tonći (NK NOŠK), Dubravica Duje (NK NOŠK), Jaša-Šangulin Dominik (NK Arbanasi), Karlić Katarina (NK Škabrnja '91), Kokić Fabijan (NK NOŠK), Koščić Dora (NK Zrmanja), Kosović Toni (NŠK Zemunik), Maričić Vid (NK Hrvatski vitez), Šarlija Šimun (NK Hrvatski vitez), Šimičević Viktro (NK Hrvatski vitez), Stanisavljavić Jovica (NK Velebit (G)), Starčević Jakov (NK Gospić 91), Stipčević Šime (NK Arbanasi), Tunjić Marino (NK Velebit (G)), Verzon Antonio (NK Gospić 91), Vuković Josip (NK Škabrnja '91), Žilić Ivan (NK Dragovoljac)
1 Autogol, Erceg Marino (NK Arbanasi), Karamarko Niko (NK Zrmanja), Pavić Bruno (NK Arbanasi)

 

MŽNL TIĆI D 21/2

Tablica


1

HNK Velebit (B)    

9

8

1

0

85

2

83

25

     

2

HNK Primorac (BNM)    

9

7

1

1

56

5

51

22

     

3

NK Croatia (S)    

9

7

1

1

28

7

21

22

     

4

NK Polača    

9

6

0

3

67

20

47

18

     

5

NK Pakoštane    

9

5

1

3

34

13

21

16

     

6

HNK Velebit (B) 2    

9

3

1

5

11

37

-26

10

     

7

NŠK Nova zora    

9

3

0

6

9

46

-37

9

     

8

NŠK Vrčevo    

9

2

0

7

5

56

-51

6

     

9

NŠK Nova zora 2    

9

0

2

7

8

49

-41

2

     

10

NŠK Croatia (T)    

9

0

1

8

5

73

-68

1

     

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

25 Vulelija Ante (HNK Velebit (B))
24 Prtenjača Zvone (NK Polača)
22 Nimac Colin (HNK Velebit (B))
21 Kamber Josip (1 KU) (NK Polača)
16 Ražnjević Petar (NK Polača)
12 Brkljača Joso (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Bubica Graciela (NK Croatia (S))
9 Brkljača Marko (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Ivković David (HNK Primorac (BNM))
8 Gashi Patrik (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Jurić Ante (HNK Velebit (B))
7 Juričin Niko (NK Pakoštane), Nimac Mate (HNK Velebit (B))
6 Zrilić Fran (HNK Velebit (B))
5 Jurjević Adrian (HNK Velebit (B)), Kazija Nikola (NK Pakoštane), Kralić Luka (HNK Velebit (B)), Pešić Luka (NK Croatia (S)), Vulin Šime (NK Pakoštane)
4 Baričić Gabrijel (NŠK Nova zora), Eškinja Karlo (NK Pakoštane), Josić Roko (HNK Velebit (B)), Kamber Niko (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Kapitanović Domagoj (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Radulović Lovre (NK Croatia (S)), Ružić-Marketin Noah (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Striguljica Niko (HNK Velebit (B))
Vulin Šime (NK Pakoštane)
3 Barešić Jakov (HNK Velebit (B)), Galešić Gabrijel (NŠK Vrčevo)
2 Batur Danijel (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Juko Roko (HNK Velebit (B)), Kalfić Marko (HNK Velebit (B)), Kaštelanac Šime-Marley (NK Pakoštane), Kulaš Patar (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Peraić Leo (NK Polača), Pešić Šimun (NK Croatia (S)), Santini Roko (NŠK Croatia (T)), Santini Val (1 KU) (NŠK Nova zora), Stojanov Mila (NK Pakoštane), Vujasin Roko (NK Pakoštane), Vulić Noa-Gabriel (NŠK Nova zora), Zanić Filip (NK Polača)
1 Bijelić Paulo (NŠK Nova zora), Baričić Marko (NŠK Nova zora), Baričić Šime (NŠK Nova zora), Batur Matej (NŠK Nova zora), Čerina Roko (HNK Velebit (B)), Dučkić Ante (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Filipović Luka (NŠK Croatia (T)), Jureško Petar (NŠK Nova zora), Kapić Maro (NŠK Nova zora), Klarić Klaudija (NK Croatia (S)), Klarić-Plenča Matias (NK Croatia (S)), Lopac Domagoj (NŠK Nova zora), Majica Matko (NŠK Nova zora), Mamić Šime (HNK Velebit (B)), Marinović Luka (NŠK Vrčevo), Miletić Petra (NK Croatia (S)), Pelaić Marijeta (NK Croatia (S)), Pelaić Gabriel (NK Croatia (S)), Raspović Ivano (NŠK Vrčevo), Ražnjević Luka (1 KU) (NK Polača), Rudić Auren (NŠK Croatia (T)), Stojanov Nika (NK Pakoštane), Stojanov Lovre (NK Pakoštane), Stojanov Maro (NK Pakoštane), Tolić Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Vođera Luka (HNK Velebit (B)), Zanić Ante (NŠK Croatia (T))
1 Autogol Bijelić Paulo (NŠK Nova zora), Jukić Lovre (NŠK Nova zora)

 

 

Nogometni savez Zadarske županije© 2022

Search