MŽNL KADETI 21/22

KADETI

MŽNL KADETI 21/22
Tablica


1

NK Arbanasi    

11

7

3

1

47

15

32

24

     

2

HNK Velebit (B)    

11

8

0

3

28

14

14

24

     

3

HNK Šibenik II    

11

6

3

2

32

17

15

21

     

4

NK Zrmanja    

11

6

2

3

21

12

9

20

     

5

NK Bibinje    

11

5

3

3

24

15

9

18

     

6

NK Gospić 91    

11

5

2

4

20

22

-2

17

     

7

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

11

4

3

4

21

16

5

15

     

8

NK Abeceda sporta 2    

11

4

1

6

22

25

-3

13

     

9

NK Pakoštane    

11

3

3

5

11

26

-15

12

     

10

NK Dinara    

11

3

2

6

16

25

-9

11

     

11

NK Dragovoljac    

11

3

0

8

12

38

-26

9

     

12

NK Hajduk (P)    

11

1

0

10

10

39

-29

3

     

 

ČESTITAMO JESENSKOM PRVAKU NK ARBANASI - ZADAR !!!

 

3 Akumulirani žuti kartoni
NK Arbanasi
Stanojević Stipe (328259)

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

13 Glavić Daniel (1 KU) (NK Bibinje)
12 Nikpalj Vice (NK Arbanasi)
11 Abramović Filip (1 KU) (NK Gospić 91)
10 Longin Ivano (4 KU) (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
9 Perić Matej (NK Arbanasi)
7 Baroš Ivano-Rafael (NK Arbanasi), Filipović Matej (1 KU) (HNK Velebit (B)), Kulušić Lovre (1 KU) (HNK Šibenik), Zubčić Adrijan (1 KU) (NK Hajduk (P))
6 Ervaćinović Robert (1 KU) (NK Zrmanja), Sinovčić Jan (NK Dragovoljac), Tomić Tomislav (NK Zrmanja)
5 Maračić Leo (NK Arbanasi), Stanojević Stipe (NK Arbanasi)
4 Bljaić Mislav (1 KU) (HNK Šibenik), Boško Roko (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Dučkić Josip (NK Dinara), Memedović Ivan (1 KU) (NK Arbanasi), Montabelo Gabrijel (1 KU) (NK Pakoštane), Županović Toni (HNK Šibenik)
3, Ćumurdžić Patrik (HNK Velebit (B)), Čupić Lovre (HNK Šibenik), Duvnjak Domagoj (HNK Velebit (B)), Džepina Igor (NK Dinara), Haznadar Admir (NK Gospić 91), Kalauz Ivan (HNK Šibenik), Rašić Marko (NK Bibinje), Šupe Šimun (HNK Šibenik), Tomac Ivan (NK Gospić 91), Vuica Luka (NK Bibinje), Vuković Božo (HNK Velebit (B)), Župan Ivano (NK Zrmanja)
2 Batarelo-Šalamon David (1 KU) (NK Zrmanja), Birkić Lovre (NK Pakoštane), Bralić Frane (1 KU) (NK Bibinje), Filipović David (1 KU) (HNK Velebit (B)), Galešić Josip (NK Abeceda sporta), Grbelja Ante (HNK Šibenik), Jankelić Ogi (NK Dinara), Katuša Toni (NK Pakoštane), Kelava Emanuel (NK Abeceda sporta), Kurtov Ivan (NK Pakoštane), Mišković Domagoj (NK Dinara), Pavlović Renato (NK Abeceda sporta), Šestan Lovre (NK Abeceda sporta), Sikirić Šime (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Stojčević Leon (HNK Velebit (B)), Surać Martin (NK Abeceda sporta)
1 Vidov Andrea (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Anić-Kaliger Ivan (NK Dinara), Bačelić Lukas (HNK Šibenik), Bajlo Aron-Joshua (NK Abeceda sporta), Bastać Roko (HNK Šibenik), Batur Gabriel (NK Hajduk (P)), Bobanović Nikola (NK Zrmanja), Bugarija Donat (NK Bibinje), Buterin David (NK Abeceda sporta), Čačić Marko (HNK Velebit (B)), Čerina Antonio (HNK Velebit (B)), Cukar Leon (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Čulina Leon (NK Hajduk (P)), Delija Ante (NK Bibinje), Dubinović Šaban (NK Arbanasi), Dunatov Mikula (NK Abeceda sporta), Franjkić Teo (HNK Velebit (B)), Gospić Luka (NK Abeceda sporta), Ivković Ivan (NK Abeceda sporta), Jurić Bruno (HNK Šibenik), Jurica Ivan (HNK Velebit (B)), Jurković Mario (NK Gospić 91), Karamarko Ante-Luka (NK Zrmanja), Klanac Noa (1 KU) (NK Zrmanja), Klapan Roko (NK Hajduk (P))
Kolega Donat (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Kolić David (HNK Velebit (B))
Kolić Mak (NK Gospić 91), Kršlović Marko (NK Abeceda sporta), Magić Mate (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Matak Luka (NK Abeceda sporta), Memqaj Herolind (NK Dragovoljac), Miletić Josip (NK Gospić 91), Milić Ivan (NK Dinara), Ortulan Jakov (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Paić Bruno (HNK Šibenik), Pavić Petar (HNK Velebit (B)), Pekas Daniel (NK Dragovoljac), Petani Antonio (NK Arbanasi), Petričević Leo (NK Dragovoljac), Radaš Mario (NK Arbanasi), Rajić Sandro (NK Dinara), Rupić Stipe (HNK Šibenik), Šamija Matej (NK Abeceda sporta), Šimunić David (NK Bibinje), Škara Dominik (NK Arbanasi), Song Hanjun (NK Dragovoljac), Štrbac Paolo (NK Dinara), Strika Danijel (NK Dragovoljac), Tokić Ivano (NK Dragovoljac), Vulić Miahel (HNK Velebit (B)), Žarkov Bepo (HNK Šibenik), Zdrilić Šime (NK Zrmanja), Zekić Antonijo (HNK Velebit (B)), Žilić Pave (NK Abeceda sporta), Žilić Luka (NK Abeceda sporta), Zore Ante (NK Dinara), Župan Šime (NK Abeceda sporta)
1 Autogol Devčić Kristijan (NK Gospić 91), Kralj Milan (NK Zrmanja), Vidov Andrea (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)

Nogometni savez Zadarske županije© 2022

Search