MŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 21/22

MLAĐI PIONIRI

MŽNL ML PIONIRI A 21/22
Tablica


1

GOSPIĆ 91 2    

11

10

1

0

63

6

57

31

     

2

NK Croatia (S)    

11

9

1

1

43

5

38

28

     

3

NK Škabrnja '91    

11

8

1

2

53

8

45

25

     

4

NK Dragovoljac    

11

8

0

3

37

15

22

24

     

5

NK NOŠK    

11

7

2

2

29

16

13

23

     

6

NK Velebit (G)    

11

5

0

6

23

33

-10

15

     

7

NK Hajduk (P)    

11

4

1

6

20

32

-12

13

     

8

NŠK Zemunik    

11

4

0

7

22

32

-10

12

     

9

NK Zrmanja    

11

3

1

7

16

27

-11

10

     

10

NK Sabunjar 2    

11

3

0

8

13

28

-15

9

     

11

NŠK Podgradina    

11

1

1

9

13

35

-22

4

     

12

NŠK Pag    

11

0

0

11

7

102

-95

0

     

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

16 Katić Ivan (NK NOŠK)
13 Mataija Antonio (NK Gospić 91)
11 Knežević Dario (NK Gospić 91), Ražov David (NK Škabrnja '91)
10 Lukić Darijan (NK Gospić 91)
9 Bubić Jakov (NK Dragovoljac)
8 Andrić Igor (NK Velebit (G)), Duspara Roko (NŠK Zemunik)
7 Klarić Jure (NK Croatia (S)), Vukić Matija (NK Gospić 91)
6 Čanković Niko (1 KU) (NŠK Zemunik), Karamarko Jure (NK Zrmanja), Knežević Marko (NK Hajduk (P)), Mamić Mate (NK Croatia (S)), Marinović Luka (NK Dragovoljac), Mesić David (NK Gospić 91), Škara Đani (1 KU) (NK Škabrnja '91), Turbić Roko (NK Velebit (G)), Ukalović Karlo (NK Dragovoljac), Vunić Karlo (NK Croatia (S))
5 Baraba Manuel (NŠK Pag), Batur Dominik (NK Škabrnja '91), Božić Ivan (NK Gospić 91), Čirjak Roko (NK Škabrnja '91), Kresoja Pavle (NK Škabrnja '91), Lučić Toni (NK Dragovoljac)
4 Barešić David (NK Velebit (G)), Jurić Šime (NK Škabrnja '91), Klarić Frane (NK Croatia (S)), Kovačević Niko (NK Dragovoljac), Pavičić Šimun (NK Škabrnja '91), Perica Janko (NŠK Podgradina)
3 Bubica Graciela (NK Croatia (S)), Genda Šimun (NŠK Podgradina), Juričić Duje (NK NOŠK), Klapan Luka (NK Hajduk (P)), Mamić Frane (NK Croatia (S)), Mikulić Anđelo (NK Škabrnja '91), Miškulin David (NK Gospić 91), Mršić Ivan (NK Sabunjar), Pešić Luka (NK Croatia (S)), Radošević Luka (NK Gospić 91), Tartaro Božidar (NK Sabunjar), Vuković Marko (NK Gospić 91), Zdunić Gabriel (NŠK Zemunik), Zubčić Franko (NK Zrmanja), Zvirac Anton (NK NOŠK)
2 Arbanas Lorena (NK Hajduk (P)), Begonja Dino (NK Sabunjar), Benić Luka (NK NOŠK), Denona Luka (NK NOŠK), Galešić Danijel (NK Dragovoljac), Gospić Stipe (NK Škabrnja '91), Gurlica Josip (NK Škabrnja '91), Jurjević Dino-Borna (NK Škabrnja '91), Klarić Jan (NK Croatia (S)), Pedić Mate (NK Hajduk (P)), Radulović Lovre (NK Croatia (S)), Šendula Gabriel (NK Zrmanja), Storić Lana (NK Croatia (S)), Surjan Marija (NŠK Zemunik), Vučetić Ivan (NK Sabunjar), Zubčić Dominik (NK Hajduk (P))
1 Klanac Šime (NK Zrmanja), Viduka Šime (NK Hajduk (P)), Alić Domagoj (NK Dragovoljac), Alić Domagoj (NK Dragovoljac), Antunović Sandi (NK Dragovoljac), Bašić Adriano (NK Croatia (S)), Batur Matias (NK Hajduk (P)), Begonja Franko (NK Sabunjar), Brajković Ivan (NK Croatia (S)), Brćina Julijus (NK Velebit (G)), Dautović Bogdan (NK Velebit (G)), Dragaš Ante (NŠK Zemunik), Duspara Pavle (NŠK Zemunik), Fabijanić Viktor (NŠK Pag), Grandić Luka (NK Gospić 91), Hloušek Mihael (NŠK Podgradina), Ivković Luka (NK Škabrnja '91), Ivković Šime (NK Škabrnja '91), Jujević Domagoj (NK Zrmanja), Jurlina Marijan (NK Sabunjar), Klanac Aron (NK Zrmanja), Klapan Niko (NK Hajduk (P)), Koščić Dora (NK Zrmanja), Lovrinović Luka (NŠK Podgradina), Lučić Roko (NK Dragovoljac), Mandić Marko (NK Velebit (G)), Matešić Šime (NK Sabunjar), Miletić Lucija (NK Croatia (S)), Milinković Ivano (NK Gospić 91), Narančić Bartol (NK Hajduk (P)), Paleka Gabrijel (NŠK Podgradina), Perica Nikola (NK Croatia (S)), Petani Gabriel (NŠK Podgradina), Pilipović Niko (NK NOŠK), Pinčić Daniel (NŠK Zemunik), Rajčić Ante (NK NOŠK), Ražov Antonio (NK Škabrnja '91), Šestan Emanuel (NŠK Podgradina), Šimić Josip (NK Croatia (S)), Stojak Gabriel (NK Dragovoljac), Tunjić Antonio (NK Velebit (G)), Vučković Franko (NŠK Pag), Žilić Franco (NK NOŠK)

 

MŽNL ML PIONIRI B 21/22
Tablica


1

HNK Zadar 2    

12

12

0

0

53

4

49

36

     

2

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

12

9

1

2

44

14

30

28

     

3

NK Arbanasi 2    

12

8

1

3

51

12

39

25

     

4

HNK Primorac (BNM) 2    

12

8

1

3

42

14

28

25

     

5

NK Pakoštane    

12

7

3

2

37

10

27

24

     

6

NK Zara    

12

7

2

3

27

12

15

23

     

7

NK Bibinje    

12

6

0

6

29

27

2

18

     

8

NŠK Zlatna luka    

12

4

2

6

20

24

-4

14

     

9

NK Polača    

12

4

1

7

17

28

-11

13

     

10

NK Zadarnova    

12

4

1

7

20

33

-13

13

     

11

NK Zara 2    

12

1

1

10

13

53

-40

4

     

12

NŠK Nova zora    

12

1

1

10

7

48

-41

4

     

13

NŠK Croatia (T)    

12

0

0

12

4

85

-81

0

     

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

15 Bobić Ive (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
10 Vukoja Stipe (NK Pakoštane)
9 Čulina Jure (HNK Zadar)
8 Grzunov Lovre (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Stručić Paulo (NK Arbanasi)
7 Barešić Rio (HNK Zadar), Jurjević Lovre (HNK Zadar), Lukačić Duje (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Ročak Šime (1 KU) (NŠK Zlatna luka), Šimunić Stipe (NK Bibinje), Vranić Lovre (NK Pakoštane)
6 Baričević Luka (NK Zara), Kolega Nikola (1 KU) (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Lacman Ivan (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Odžaković Mateo (NK Zadarnova), 5 Čirjak Dino (NK Polača) Juričin Bepo (HNK Zadar), Kazija Ante (HNK Zadar), Kujundžić Josip (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Mikas Antonio (1 KU) (NŠK Nova zora), Žilić Mihovil (HNK Zadar)
4 Čolak Ivano (NK Zadarnova), Dao Gabriel (NK Pakoštane), Došen Matko (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Kapitanović David (NK Pakoštane), Lisica Ante (1 KU) (NK Bibinje), Mandić Dominik (NŠK Croatia (T)), Matić Luka (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Melada Ino (NK Zara), Ostojić Mihael (NK Arbanasi), Petković Duje (NK Bibinje), Prtenjača Luka (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Šoch Vito (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Vicković Marino (NK Zara), Volarević Edi (HNK Zadar), Zurak Roko (NK Zara)
3 Bašić Nikša (NK Pakoštane), Bobanović Petar (NK Polača), Brkić Ante (NK Zara), Brkljača Filip (NK Zadarnova), Čadež Lovre (NK Arbanasi), Čirjak Matija (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Gotovina Ivan (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Jezerčić Petar (1 KU) (NK Zara), Kapitanović Andrija (NK Arbanasi), Mamić Gabriel (NK Arbanasi), Mandić Niko (NK Arbanasi), Maruna Jakov (NK Arbanasi), Oljica Matija (HNK Zadar), Šimunić Grgo (NK Bibinje), Surać Šimun (NK Arbanasi), Vidaković Fran (NK Arbanasi), Vođera Dominik (NK Pakoštane), Živković Toni (NK Arbanasi), Žuvić Arno (1 KU) (NK Arbanasi)
2 Kulaš Adrian (2 KU) (NK Polača), Sekula Noa (NK Bibinje), Anič Marino (NK Zara), Antišin Miro (NK Zadarnova), Bacalja Rino (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Čižmek Leo (NŠK Zlatna luka), Colić Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Dragović Arian (NK Arbanasi), Frleta Duje (NK Bibinje), Goreta Jakov (NK Arbanasi), Kazija Doroteo (NK Pakoštane), Konestabo Ivano (NK Bibinje), Matić Lovre (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Mrkić Marko (NK Zadarnova), Pedić Mihovil (NK Zadarnova), Pešić Ivan (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Prtenjača Leon (NK Arbanasi), Rančić Niko (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Ražnjević Petar (NK Polača), Sekula Lucijan (NK Bibinje), Škara Roko (NK Bibinje), Smolić Šimun-Petar (NŠK Zlatna luka), Tadić Jure (NK Zara), Tokić Roko (HNK Primorac (BNM))
1 Bakić Ivano (NK Zara), Baljak Antonio (NK Zara), Batur Mateo (HNK Zadar), Batur Jure (HNK Zadar), Bobanović Nino (NK Polača), Budeš Jakov (NK Zara), Bugarija Antonio (NK Arbanasi), Dalić Mija-Ana (NK Zara), Dellavia Marino (HNK Zadar), Desnica Mateo (NK Pakoštane), Dević Lovro (NŠK Zlatna luka), Dučkić Božidar (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Erstić Filip (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Franić Emanuel (NŠK Zlatna luka), Gladović Josip (HNK Zadar), Glavić Luka (HNK Zadar), Harapin Tomas (NK Zara), Jeličić Pavao (1 KU) (HNK Primorac (BNM)), Juranov Tonči (NK Zara), Karaban Gino (NK Bibinje), Kasap Bruno (1 KU) (NK Zara), Kulaš Ivano-Juko (NK Polača), Lončar Karlo (NŠK Nova zora), Milovac Niko (NK Pakoštane), Mišlov Mikula (NŠK Nova zora), Pašić Roko (NŠK Zlatna luka), Pavić Marko (NŠK Zlatna luka), Pedišić Jakov (HNK Zadar), Peraić Roko (NK Polača), Peraić Luka (NK Polača), Perinović Donato (NK Arbanasi), Pleslić Petar (HNK Zadar), Profaca Vito (NK Zara), Puškarić Gabriel (NK Zara)
Radović Ante (NK Arbanasi), Rogoznica Marijeta (NŠK Zlatna luka), Šarin Ivan (NK Pakoštane), Šatalić Dominik (HNK Zadar), Šušić Gabriel (NK Zadarnova), Tomašković Matej (NK Arbanasi), Uhoda David (1 KU) (NK Zara), Veršič Vid (NK Arbanasi), Vidaković Pave (NK Zara), Vitlov Luka (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Vrankulj Filip (NK Polača), Vučkov Duje (NK Pakoštane)
1 Autogol Kulaš Adrian (NK Polača), Sekula Noa (NK Bibinje), Smolić Karlo (NŠK Zlatna luka), Sudinja Kasijan (NŠK Zlatna luka)

Nogometni savez Zadarske županije© 2022

Search