1. ŽNL 21/22

1. ŽNL

Tablica


1

NK Polača    

13

11

1

1

46

15

31

34

     

2

NK Bibinje    

13

9

2

2

30

16

14

29

     

3

NK Dragovoljac    

13

8

3

2

25

13

12

27

     

4

NK Sabunjar    

13

7

3

3

28

20

8

24

     

5

NK Hajduk (P)    

13

7

0

6

31

23

8

21

     

6

HNK Velebit (B)    

13

6

1

6

21

23

-2

19

     

7

NK Pakoštane    

13

5

2

6

16

20

-4

17

     

8

NŠK Nova zora    

13

4

4

5

15

19

-4

16

     

9

NK Abeceda sporta    

13

5

1

7

22

28

-6

16

     

10

NK Škabrnja '91    

13

4

3

6

13

17

-4

15

     

11

NŠK Zlatna luka    

13

4

3

6

16

23

-7

15

     

12

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

13

3

2

8

15

29

-14

11

     

13

HNK Dalmatinac (C)    

13

2

3

8

16

21

-5

9

     

14

NK Arbanasi    

13

1

2

10

20

47

-27

5

     

 

Tablica - Domaći


1

NK Polača    

6

6

0

0

27

5

22

18

     

2

NK Bibinje    

7

6

0

1

19

10

9

18

     

3

NK Dragovoljac    

6

5

0

1

16

7

9

15

     

4

NK Sabunjar    

6

4

1

1

14

4

10

13

     

5

NK Abeceda sporta    

6

4

0

2

18

15

3

12

     

6

NŠK Nova zora    

7

2

4

1

9

6

3

10

     

7

NK Škabrnja '91    

6

3

1

2

8

6

2

10

     

8

NK Pakoštane    

7

3

1

3

9

9

0

10

     

9

NK Hajduk (P)    

7

3

0

4

17

16

1

9

     

10

HNK Velebit (B)    

6

2

1

3

8

9

-1

7

     

11

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

7

2

1

4

9

12

-3

7

     

12

HNK Dalmatinac (C)    

7

1

2

4

4

9

-5

5

     

13

NŠK Zlatna luka    

6

1

2

3

5

11

-6

5

     

14

NK Arbanasi    

7

0

2

5

10

22

-12

2

     

 

Tablica - Gosti


1

NK Polača    

7

5

1

1

19

10

9

16

     

2

NK Hajduk (P)    

6

4

0

2

14

7

7

12

     

3

NK Dragovoljac    

7

3

3

1

9

6

3

12

     

4

HNK Velebit (B)    

7

4

0

3

13

14

-1

12

     

5

NK Bibinje    

6

3

2

1

11

6

5

11

     

6

NK Sabunjar    

7

3

2

2

14

16

-2

11

     

7

NŠK Zlatna luka    

7

3

1

3

11

12

-1

10

     

8

NK Pakoštane    

6

2

1

3

7

11

-4

7

     

9

NŠK Nova zora    

6

2

0

4

6

13

-7

6

     

10

NK Škabrnja '91    

7

1

2

4

5

11

-6

5

     

11

HNK Dalmatinac (C)    

6

1

1

4

12

12

0

4

     

12

NK Abeceda sporta    

7

1

1

5

4

13

-9

4

     

13

NŠK Sveti Mihovil    

6

1

1

4

6

17

-11

4

     

14

NK Arbanasi    

6

1

0

5

10

25

-15

3

     

 

ČESTITAMO JESENSKOM PRVAKU NK POLAČA - POLAČA!!!

 

3 Akumulirani žuti kartoni
HNK Dalmatinac (C)
Milin Đani (158730)
NK Abeceda sporta
Borgelott Luka (8934)
Miočić Luka (180028)
NK Bibinje
Iglić Antonio (127124)
Osmančević Matija (203729)
NK Škabrnja '91
Škara Šime (150340)
NŠK Zlatna luka
Memćaj Ćendrim (223796)

 

LISTA STRIJELACA

10 Kralj Vlatko (NK Polača), Miletić Luka (NK Sabunjar)
9 Burčul Goran (1 KU) (NK Hajduk (P)), Kojić Marko (3 KU) (NK Dragovoljac)
8 Bugarija Mate (NK Bibinje), Čačić Marko, Prtenjača Ivan (NK Polača), Vujević Stipe (NK Abeceda sporta)
7 Čirjak Mateo (NK Arbanasi), Krnčević Lovre (NK Arbanasi)
6 Bačkov Martin (1 KU) (NK Pakoštane), Bandalo Kristijan (NK Bibinje5 Batur Branimir (1 KU) (NŠK Nova zora), Burčul Roko (NK Hajduk (P)), Glavić Daniel (NK Bibinje)Perica Antonio (NK Dragovoljac), Šušak Mateo (HNK Velebit (B))
4 Čačić Stipe (NK Polača), Filipović David (HNK Velebit (B)), Gagula Josip (NK Abeceda sporta),Jurlina Jurica (NK Sabunjar), Marković Mario (NK Hajduk (P)), Rašić Anton (HNK Velebit (B)),Tomić Mario (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Žilić Roko (NK Škabrnja '91)
3 Bilaver Franko (NK Škabrnja '91), Buljat Luka (1 KU) (NK Hajduk (P)), Čačić Dino (NK Polača),Glavan Bruno (NK Sabunjar), Ivandić Šime (HNK Velebit (B)), Mandić Ivan (NK Abeceda sporta),Mikulić Ante (NŠK Nova zora), Milanović Davorin (NK Bibinje), Milat Ante (NŠK Nova zora),Ražov Mario (NK Polača), Šarić Kristian (NK Pakoštane), Škara Ivan (1 KU) (NK Sabunjar),Volpi-Kobal Filip (1 KU) (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Župan Josip (NK Abeceda sporta)
2 Jurlina Marijan (NK Sabunjar), Baždarić Toni (NK Hajduk (P)), Čvrljević Kristijan (NK Sabunjar),Dešpoja Roko (1 KU) (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Erlić Šimun (NK Polača), Glavan Zvonimir (1 KU) (NK Sabunjar), Josić-Jurjević Ante (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Jurica Petar (HNK Velebit (B)), Labus Lucijan-Martin (NŠK Zlatna luka), Lisica Lucijan-Lovre (NK Bibinje), Lončar Marko Domagoj (NK Dragovoljac),Malbašić Rikardo (NK Hajduk (P)), Marić Antonio (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Maruna Šime (1 KU) (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Memćaj Ćendrim (1 KU) (NŠK Zlatna luka), Sekula Josip (NK Bibinje), Smolić Darko (1 KU) (NŠK Zlatna luka), Sudinja Josip (NŠK Zlatna luka), Vidov Frane (NŠK Sveti Mihovil),Viduka Ivan (NK Hajduk (P)), Vujević Hrvoje (NK Dragovoljac), Zanić Marino (1 KU) (HNK Velebit (B)), Zelenčić Josip (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Žilić Zoran (NK Polača)
1 Paleka Anđelo (NK Hajduk (P)), Svetić Marin (NK Arbanasi), Aleksić Filip (1 KU) (NK Dragovoljac), Bačkov Borna (NK Pakoštane), Baraba Josip (NK Dragovoljac), Barić Ilija (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Bašić Stipe (NK Polača), Bašić Josip (NK Dragovoljac), Bašić Frane (NK Sabunjar), Batista-Dos-Santos Rafael (NŠK Nova zora), Baždarić Mate (NK Hajduk (P)), Blaslov Mateo (NK Arbanasi), Bralić Mateo (1 KU) (NK Bibinje), Brkić Davor (NŠK Zlatna luka), Brzoja Antonio (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Čanković Tomislav (NŠK Zlatna luka), Crnjak Bruno (NK Škabrnja '91), Ćuk Matej (NK Arbanasi), Čulina Stipe (NK Hajduk (P)), Dundov Mate (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Galešić Domagoj (NK Polača), Gobin Karlo (NK Arbanasi), Hajdinger Jure (NŠK Zlatna luka), Horvat Stipe (NŠK Nova zora), Iglić Antonio (NK Bibinje), Ivković Josip (NK Škabrnja '91), Ivuša Zvonimir (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Jelinić Toni (NK Abeceda sporta), Jurić Petar (NK Škabrnja '91), Katuša Kristian (NŠK Nova zora), Kevrić Stipe (NK Dragovoljac), Knez Marin (NK Pakoštane), Kolega Deni (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Kukin Ivo (NK Pakoštane), Lisica Bartul  (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Maksan Riko (NK Pakoštane), Masar Luka (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Melada Stjepan (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Miočić Ivan (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Orlović Bruno (NŠK Zlatna luka), Osmančević Matija (NK Bibinje), Pavić Luka (NŠK Zlatna luka), Pavičić Ivan (NK Škabrnja '91), Perković Antonio (NK Polača), Petani Karlo (NK Arbanasi), Prtajin Luka (NK Pakoštane), Prtenjača Roko (NK Abeceda sporta), Raspović Šime (NŠK Zlatna luka), Raspović Branimir (HNK Velebit (B)),Ročak Luka (HNK Dalmatinac (C)), Šare Klaudijo (NK Polača), Škara Dominik (NK Arbanasi), Škara Filip (NK Abeceda sporta), Srzentić Valentino (NK Dragovoljac), Srzić Antonio (NK Hajduk (P)), Stojanov Bepo (NK Pakoštane), Sudinja Ivan (NŠK Zlatna luka), Surać Matija (NK Abeceda sporta), Tomić Marin (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Vuković Josip (NK Škabrnja '91), Zdrilić Renato (NK Dragovoljac), Žilić Antonio (NK Škabrnja '91), Žutelija Ivan (NK Pakoštane),, Žuža Zvonimir (NŠK Sveti Mihovil)
1 Autogol Jurlina Marijan (NK Sabunjar), Paleka Anđelo (NK Hajduk (P)), Pedišić Matej (NŠK Sveti Mihovil), Svetić Marin (NK Arbanasi)

 

Nogometni savez Zadarske županije© 2022

Search